My History

Posted: กันยายน 1, 2013 in Uncategorized

jassadaporn

Nams : Jassadaporn    Sername : Panangam

NickName : Jay

Birthday :  12 September 1992

Age : 22 Years

I am studying at Phetchaburi Ratjabhat Univercity.

Contact : Tel. 0826576986 (ture) , 0869014249 (DTAC)

Email. master_jayo@hotmail.com